BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS »

Monday, 27 June 2011

ZE:A-Here I Am Translation

You just look so beautiful
Words that I want to say
I’m thankful you came for me
You whom I missed, so lovely
So lovely

Oh just be my lady, my lady to be mine
My baby, my baby, I’m telling the world
My shawty, my shawty
I’ll be right next to you forever as a strong man

Here I am, here I am, here I am, here I am
Just for you, to the end of the world
Here I am, here I am, shawty know I want cha

Hey girl, about love
I know what it is by looking at the heart
It’s our time, it’s party time
With just two precious hearts
Oh girl, you [are] so fresh
Baby love me just like that
Oh girl you [are] so fresh
Baby love me just like that

Don’t say anything, just leave me alone
If by chance you say goodbye,
Until the day you return
I’ll wait here

Oh just be my lady, my lady to be mine
My baby, my baby, I’m telling the world
My shawty, my shawty
I’ll be right next to you forever as a strong man
Here I am, here I am, here I am, here I am
Just for you, to the end of the world
Here I am, here I am, shawty know I want cha

Here I am, here I am, here I am, here I am
Just for you, to the end of the world
Here I am, here I am, shawty know I want cha
Hey ba-ba-baby, hey ba-ba-baby
I’m so in love, hey ba-ba-baby
And you’re the one I’m thinking of
Hey ba-ba-baby, hey ba-ba-baby
I love you girl, hey ba-ba-baby

Girl you’re my butterfly (butterfly)
And you’re my superstar (superstar)
Shaawty know I want cha

Here I am, here I am, here I am, here I am
Just for you, to the end of the world
Here I am, here I am, shawty know I want cha

Here I am, here I am, here I am, here I am
Just for you, to the end of the world
Here I am, here I am, shawty know I want cha



Be My Girl-ZE:A

Yeah… Yeah… ZE:A for you
Is my stare fake?
Are your eyes looking only at me as well?
You don’t need any long-lasting worries
Your heart says it too
I’m so sweet yeah

You’re perfect from head to toe
You’re so bad, you’re driving me crazy
It seems like maybe you know me
Girl you make me wanna kiss you right now

Now would you be my girl, my girl, my girl
Now be my girl tonight
Today too, be my girl, my girl, my girl
I want you right now
You’re so hot! Hot! Hot!
Don’t you stop! Stop! Stop!
You want me too, yeah
Before this night ends
Be my girl, my only one tonight yeah

Approaching my lips
Baby just give it a chance
Give me, give me
Private backstage access
Before I change my mind

You’re perfect from head to toe
You’re so bad, you’re driving me crazy
It seems like I may know you now, too
Girl you make me wanna take your right now

Now would you be my girl, my girl, my girl
Now be my girl tonight
Today too, be my girl, my girl, my girl
I want you right now
You’re so hot! Hot! Hot!
Don’t you stop! Stop! Stop!
You want me too, yeah
Before this night ends
Be my girl, my only one

Hush now, world now
Welcome to the new ZE:A show
You gotta be down, we stayin’ around
I can’t cope with this, oh no
I will show you everything
You better remember, hey girl!

You got me now, like this, and forever
Oh, yeah… Yeah….

My heart wants you, forever, forever
Now would you be my girl, my girl, my girl
Now be my girl tonight
Today too, be my girl, my girl, my girl
I want you right now
You’re so hot! Hot! Hot!
Don’t you stop! Stop! Stop!
You want me too, yeah
Before this night ends
Be my girl, my only one
Tonight, yeah, yeah, yeah


Saturday, 25 June 2011





Dongjun ssi evil magnae!I miss u lil boy!Wae ur not online?! >.<
I will kill u whenever ur online on facebook!hahah
Saranghaeyo Evil Magnae<3 Forever and Always<3 ;)



Oppa,Hwaiting!Just remember,i will always pray for u..Keep Strong Cutie!<3
Saranghaeyo!Love ya!Cayank kamoo :P Sleep well cutie ;)
Nite oppa <3 yahh!

I want my life to be like this and that!

hey!as usual this is Nisa Nasir/Ni Hyo/박 니 효  

1 lg owner ade mslh ngn pc die so sy je lar yg kne tlg meng-update this blog..Oh nae forgot to say i've changed this blog's song..Guess its boring whenever bkk jer blog ni,msti lagu super junior so sy pn changed je la lgu ni ke lagu Say No-Beast 

*@Fatin,,sowii eak lau xsuke lagu niyh..kekeke*


So dh 2 minggu slps balik Indon,,hmm feel soo sad n miss Indon so badly :(
*Sob3*
 Bez derr kt Indon..Tp byk sosial arh..-.-
Oh lupe nk ckp esk skul so kne tido awal..
*For me,awal tu around 1 am lorh xD


I am a krazee me xD
Btw g2g now..nk bace twitter ZEA plak sbb dgr kate ''Abg'' Shikkie lmas baru ni :'(
Ptt la sy ase xsdap atie :'(
Mmg kuat feelingku ke shikkie :D<3


Papai All
Saranghae!Uhibbuki!Love u!
Have a cuit dream erk :)
Sleep well oppa hyungsik ;) <3


nisanasir

Saturday, 4 June 2011

Actually i got nothing to post about
Just xnk blog ni kosong jerr
Nae as usual its NisaNasir lorh


It's 9 in the morning but i keep on yawning?!WTF
Oh wait forgot that i DONT even sleep even an hour last night
Ni sume slh FACEBOOK!That thing got me addicted to it n i cant get rid of that thing even a min *tipuu siott*
Haha aniyo its not all facebook's fault..Ade ugak slh sy nyer
Like hmm to addicted utk lyn maii IDOLS,Hyungsik n Dongjun smpai sggp korbankn mase tdoe..
Some people might think i am crazy or maybe too addicted to korea?o.O Hmm maybe yeah but what can i do
Sume sudaa trjadii...xdek pape yg leyh hlg dh..kn3

Even xtdo smlmn pn,i still got benefits from it ue know..
I learn some of new words like Cheon~Chughae *guss thats how they spell it*~Arrasoe~Gweanchanah n more..Ive told u yg fb ni ade kbaikan!Xnk caye sgt..Pdn ngn muke ue :P

Kikiki..Oh lord I'm Super Sleepy :'(
Thats all la utk arie nie..daa letih sgt daa ni..nk sleep sbentar brsame kitkat..Hahaha
Plus nk packing utk pergi ke Indonesia arie Slase ni~Randy Pangalila,wait for me!!Kih3 *xminat pn..Sje je nk sbut name die..Hahaa*
Ok lahh..mate dh OVER berat dh nih
GoodNight to me and GoodMorning to ue all<3

Papai or maybe Hello Indonesia..Haha
STOP la nisa weyh..*start sudaa ngabeyy ku ini* hahaha
Papai!!<3

Fatin :)

Fatin :)

Nisa =]

Nisa =]